Speaker profile

Cllr Jackie Smith

Biography

Position :

Cabinet Member for Children's Services and Community Safety ; Chair of Licensing Committee

Organisation :

Labour

Biography :

Recent activity

Council
Wed, 30th Oct 2019 - 7:00 pm
Council
Wed, 18th Sep 2019 - 7:00 pm
Council
Wed, 17th Jul 2019 - 7:00 pm
Council
Wed, 26th Jun 2019 - 7:00 pm
Council Annual Meeting
Wed, 15th May 2019 - 7:00 pm
View more